Privacy policy

Privacy policy

Welcome to Viv Digital Media’s Privacy Policy!

The following privacy policy (“Privacy Policy”) sets forth Viv Digital Media’s (“Company”) policy with respect to information, including personally identifiable data (“Personal Data”) and other information, Company collects from visitors to the Company website located at https://vivdigitalmedia.com/ (“Website”).

Company, owner and operator of the Website, is a limited liability company formed under the laws of the state of Colorado, United States.

We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting it. The purpose of this Privacy Policy is to inform you what Personal Data we may collect and how it may be used. This statement only applies to this Website.  This Privacy Policy does not apply to information of any kind that we collect by means (including offline means) or from sources other than those specified herein.

We do not knowingly collect, maintain, disclose, or sell the personal information about users under the age of sixteen (16). If you are under the age of 16, please do not use our Services. If you are under the age of 16 and have used our Services, please contact us at hi@vivdigitalmedia.com so that we may delete your personal information.

By accessing or using this website or any of our Services, you signify your approval of the terms set out in this Privacy Policy, Cookie Policy, Terms of Service, and other terms and policies posted on our website. If you do not agree to this Privacy Policy, you must leave this website and discontinue all use of any of our Services.

Information collected about Users and how we use it

Where you are a User and it is necessary to fulfil our contract with you for the purposes of providing, maintaining, or improving our Products and Services (including, to the extent permitted by applicable law, any matters in our legitimate interests with respect to the Services), we will confirm your identity, contact you, provide customer support and invoice you. For the aforementioned purposes, we collect information that may contain the following personal data:

  •         Name;
  •         Company name;
  •         Email address and phone number;
  •         Payments and billing information (credit card/payment details);
  •         Optional account information like username and password

If you have given your consent when subscribing to our newsletter or blog, or shared your email address or other personal data with us to receive any other information, we will process your email address to send you the informative and/or promotional materials, to which you have subscribed to, for example, newsletters, advertisements of our Services and other information about our Services that you have requested. At any point in time you can unsubscribe from receiving the above-mentioned information in our email footers and through your notification settings on Viv Digital Media.

By using cookies and similar technology on our website, we may collect data such as information on your device, your preferences and information filled while visiting our website, your interaction with the website, and other information used for analytical, marketing, and targeting activities (including unique visits, returning visits, length of the session, actions carried out in the webpage). Learn more about how we use cookies on the Site and how to opt out of interest-based advertising in Cookie policy below.

As it is in our legitimate interests to ensure our network security, give you access to and to improve our Services, we also collect the following technical usage data:

  •         How and when you use our Services;
  •         Information about browser you use;
  •         IP address and device data.

HOW YOUR INFORMATION MAY BE USED

The Website may use the information collected in the following ways:

    • To operate and maintain the Website;
    • To fulfill orders or oversee contests or promotions;
    • To send you promotional information, such as newsletters. Each email promotion will provide information on how to opt-out of future mailings;
    • To send you administrative communications, such as administrative emails, confirmation emails, technical notices, updates on policies, or security alerts;
    • To respond to your comments or inquiries;
    • To provide you with user support;
    • To track and measure advertising on the Website; or,
    • To protect, investigate, and deter against unauthorized or illegal activity.

Who on our team has access

Members of our team have access to the information you provide us. For example, both Administrators and Shop Managers can access:

  • Order information like what was purchased, and when it was purchased and
  • Customer information like your name, email address, and billing information.

Our team members have access to this information to help fulfill orders, process refunds and support you.

LEGAL BASES FOR PROCESSING DATA UNDER THE GENERAL DATA PROTECTION REGULATION (“GDPR”)

Below are the types of lawful basis that we will rely on to process your Personal Data:

  • Legitimate Interest means the interest of our business in conducting and managing our business to enable us to give you the best service/product and the best and most secure experience. We make sure we consider and balance any potential impact on you (both positive and negative) and your rights before we process your Personal Data for our legitimate interests. We do not use your Personal Data for activities where our interests are overridden by the impact on you (unless we have your consent or are otherwise required or permitted to by law). You can obtain further information about how we assess our legitimate interests against any potential impact on you in respect of specific activities by contacting us at hi@vivdigitalmedia.com.
  • Performance of Contract means processing your data where it is necessary for the performance of a contract to which you are a party or to take steps at your request before entering into such a contract.
  • Comply with a legal or regulatory obligation means processing your Personal Data where it is necessary for compliance with a legal or regulatory obligation that we are subject.
  • Consent means where you have consented to a certain use of your Personal Data.

THIRD-PARTY USE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

Company may share your Personal Data with certain third parties as set forth below:

Third Party Vendors: We may share your information with third party vendors or service providers who help us provide the Services on the Website, and assist us in responding to requests by you for information that you request. These vendors cover services including database hosting and data processing services.

Parent Companies and Affiliates: We may share your information with a parent company, any subsidiaries, joint ventures, or other companies under a common control (collectively, “Affiliates”), provided that we require our Affiliates to honor this Privacy Policy.

Business Transfers: As we develop our business, we might sell or buy businesses or assets. In the event of a corporate sale, merger, reorganization, dissolution or similar event, Personal Data may be part of the transferred assets.

Related Companies: We may also share your Personal Data with our Related Companies for purposes consistent with this Privacy Policy.

Third Parties with Permission: We may share your information with third parties to whom you ask us to send your information.

Agents, Consultants, and Related Third Parties: Company, like many businesses, sometimes hires other companies to perform certain business-related functions. Examples of such functions include mailing information, maintaining databases and processing payments. When we employ another entity to perform a function of this nature, we only provide them with the information that they need to perform their specific function.

Legal Requirements: Company may disclose your Personal Data if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to (i) comply with a legal obligation or to respond to requests from law enforcement or other government officials relating to investigations or alleged illegal activity or in connection with our own investigation of suspected or actual illegal activity, in which case we may (and you hereby authorize us to) disclose information without subpoenas or warrants served on us, (ii) protect and defend the rights or property of Company, (iii) act in urgent circumstances to protect the personal safety of users of the Website or the public, (iv) protect against legal liability including to resolve disputes, investigate problems, or enforce our Customer contracts.

The Website may share your information with third parties when you explicitly authorize us to share your information. Additionally, the Website may use third-party service providers to service various aspects of the Website. Each third-party service provider’s use of your personal information is dictated by their respective privacy policies. The Website currently uses the following third-party service providers:

  • Google Analytics – this service tracks Website usage and provides information such as referring websites and user actions on the Website. Google Analytics may capture your IP address, but no other personal information is captured by Google Analytics.
  • Get Response – this service is used for delivery of email updates and newsletters. We store your name and email address for purposes of delivering such communications.
  • Woocommerce – this service is used to serve our ecommerce platform. At no time is your banking information passed to the Website. We receive only information used for order fulfillment.
  • Paypal – We accept payments through PayPal. When processing payments, some of your data will be passed to PayPal including information required to process or support the payment, such as the purchase total and billing information.

At this time, your personal information is not shared with any other third-party applications. This list may be amended from time to time in the Website’s sole discretion.

Except when required by law, Company will not sell, distribute, or reveal your email addresses or other personal information without your consent; however, Company may disclose or transfer personal information collected through the Website to third parties who acquire all or a portion of our business, which may be the result of a merger, consolidation, or purchase of all or a portion of our assets, or in connection with any bankruptcy or reorganization proceeding brought by or against us.

Retention periods

We may retain your personal data for as long as needed to provide you our Services and if any of the above-mentioned legal basis for data processing exist.

ANONYMOUS DATA

From time to time, Company may use anonymous data, which does not identify you alone, or when combined with data from other parties. This type of anonymous data may be provided to other parties for marketing, advertising, or other uses. Examples of this anonymous data may include analytics or information collected from cookies.

COOKIE POLICY

Viv Digital Media website uses cookies. If you have agreed, in addition to mandatory and performance cookies that ensure the functioning and aggregated statistics of the website, other cookies, web beacons, or similar technology for analytical and marketing purposes may be placed on your computer or other device from which you access our webpage. This Cookie Policy describes what types of cookies we use on our website and for what purposes.

WHAT ARE COOKIES?

Cookies are small text files created by the website, downloaded to and stored on any internet enabled device – such as your computer, smartphone or tablet – when you visit our homepage. The browser you’re on uses the cookies to forward information back to the website at each subsequent visit for the website to recognize the user and remember the user’s choices (for example language preferences and other settings). This can make your next visit easier and the site more useful to you.

WHAT TYPES OF COOKIES DO WE USE AND FOR WHAT PURPOSES DO WE USE THEM?

We use different types of cookies to run our website. The cookies indicated below may be stored in your browser.

Mandatory and performance cookies. These cookies are necessary for the website to function and will be placed on your device once you access the website. Most of these cookies are set in response to actions made by you which amount to a request for services, such as setting your privacy preferences, logging in or filling in forms. These cookies provide a convenient and complete use of our website, and they help users efficiently use the website and make it personalized. These cookies identify the user’s device insofar, so we would be able to see how many times our website is visited, but do not collect any additional personally identifiable information. You can set your browser to block or alert you about these cookies, but some parts of the site will then not work. These cookies do not store any personally identifiable information and are stored on the user’s device until the end of session or permanently.

Analytical cookies.  These cookies collect information about how users interact with our website, for example, to determine which sections are most frequently visited and which services are most often used. The collected information is used for analytical purposes to understand the interests of our users and how to make the webpage more user friendly. If you do not allow these cookies we will not know when you have visited our site and will not be able to monitor its performance. For analytical purposes, we may use third-party cookies. These cookies are stored on the user’s device for as long as set by the third-party cookie provider (ranging from 1 day to permanently). .

Marketing and targeting cookies. These cookies collect information about how users interact with our website, for example, to determine which sections are most frequently visited and which services are most often used. Before you agree to the use of all cookies, Workspace Boosters will only collect anonymous data regarding the access of Workspace Boosters’ website. The collected information is used for analytical purposes to understand the interests of our users and how to make the webpage more user friendly. For analytical purposes, we may use third-party cookies. These cookies are stored permanently on the user’s device.

Third-party cookies. Our website uses third party services, for example, for analytics services so we would know what is popular in our website and what is not, thus making the website more usable. You can learn more about these cookies and their privacy policy by visiting the websites of respective third parties. All information processed from third party cookies are processed by the respective service providers. At any point in time you have the right to opt-out from data processing by third party cookies. For more information, please see the next section of this Cookie Policy.

For example, we may use Google Analytics cookies to help measure how users interact with our website content. These cookies collect information about the user’s interaction with the website, such as unique visits, returning visits, length of the session, actions carried in the webpage, and others.

We may also use Facebook pixels to process information about user’s actions on our website such as visited webpage, user’s Facebook ID, browser data, and others. The information processed from Facebook pixels are used to display you interest-based ads when you are using Facebook as well as to measure cross-device conversions and learn about users’ interactions with our webpage.

HOW TO CONTROL COOKIES?

When visiting our website, you are presented with an informative statement that the website uses cookies and asked for your consent to enable cookies that are not mandatory and performance cookies. You can also delete all cookies stored in your browser and set up your browser to block cookies being saved. By clicking on “help” button in your browser, you can find instructions on how to prevent the browser from storing cookies, as well as what cookies are stored already and delete them, if you want to. Changes to the settings must be made for each browser that you use.

If you want to revoke your consent to save cookies on your device, you can delete all cookies stored in your browser and set up your browser to block cookies being saved. By clicking on the “help” button in your browser, you can find instructions on how to prevent the browser from storing cookies, as well as what cookies are stored already and delete them if you want to. You must change the settings for each browser that you use. However, please note that without saving certain cookies, it is possible that you will not be able to fully use all the features and services of Workspace Boosters’ website. You can separately opt-out from having your website activity available to Google Analytics by installing the Google Analytics opt-out browser add-on, which prevents sharing information about your website visit with Google Analytics. Link to the add-on and for more information: https://support.google.com/analytics/answer/181881.

How can you manage or opt-out of cookies?

Cookies, including those which have already been set, can be deleted from your hard drive. You can also change the preferences/settings in your web browser to control Cookies. In some cases, you can choose to accept Cookies from the primary site, but block them from third parties. In others, you can block Cookies from specific advertisers, or clear out all Cookies. Deleting or blocking Cookies may reduce functionality of the Website. To learn more about how to reject Cookies, visit www.allaboutcookies.org or go to the help menu within your internet browser. If you experience any problems having deleted Cookies, you should contact the supplier of your web browser.

Opting out of Analytical Performance Cookies

If you would like to opt out of Analytics Cookies, please do so by clicking on the links below:

Google Analytics: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.

Opting out of Behavioral Advertising Cookies

If you would like more information about how to opt out of interest-based advertising in desktop and mobile browsers on a particular device, please visit http://optout.aboutads.info/#/ and http://optout.networkadvertising.org/#. You may download the AppChoices app at http://www.aboutads.info/appchoices to opt out in connection with mobile apps, or use the platform controls on your mobile device to opt out.

Furthermore, if you want to opt out from interest-based, behavioral advertising, you can opt out by using one of the following tools based on the region you are in. Please note that this is a third party tool which will save its own cookies on your devices and Startup Vitamins does not control and is not responsible for their Privacy Policy. For more information and opt-out options, please visit:

COOKIE POLICY CHANGES

We reserve the right to make changes to this Cookie Policy. Amendments and/or additions to this Cookie Policy will come into force when published on our website.

    By continuing to use our website and/or our services after changes have been made to this Cookie Policy, you are indicating your consent to the new wording in the Cookie Policy. It is your responsibility to regularly check the content of this policy to learn about any changes.

    ADVERTISING

    Retargeting Ads
    From time to time, the Website may engage in remarketing efforts with third-party companies, such as Google, Facebook, or Instagram, in order to market the Website. These companies use cookies to serve ads based on someone’s past visits to the Website. This means, after visiting the Website, you may see an ad for our services. However, your personally identifiable information is not used by any remarketing service other than to present you offers from Company. We use the following third-party service providers for remarketing:

    Facebook: Opt-out of Facebook remarketing here

    Google: Opt-out of Google remarketing here

    Newsletters
    On the Website, you may subscribe to our newsletter, which may be used for advertising purposes. All newsletters sent may contain tracking pixels. The pixel is embedded in emails and allows an analysis of the success of online marketing campaigns. Because of these tracking pixels, Company may see if and when you open an email and which links within the email you click. Also, this allows Company to adapt the content of future newsletters to the interests of the user. This behavior will not be passed on to third parties.

    RIGHTS RELATED TO YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION

    Under laws in certain countries in which we operate, customers and other visitors to our Website from those countries have a right to access Personal Data about themselves, and to amend, correct or delete Personal Data that is inaccurate, incomplete or outdated.  We will, upon request, provide you with confirmation regarding whether we are processing Personal Data about you, consistent with applicable law. In addition, upon your request, we will take reasonable steps to correct, amend, or delete your Personal Data that is found to be inaccurate, incomplete or processed in a manner non-compliant with this Privacy Policy or applicable law, except where the burden or expense of providing access would be disproportionate to the risks to your privacy, where the rights of persons other than you would be violated or where doing so is otherwise consistent with applicable law. Unless prohibited by applicable law, we reserve the right to charge a reasonable fee to cover costs for providing copies of Personal Data that you request.

    Please note that while any amendments, corrections or deletions will be reflected in active user databases (as updated with a reasonable period of time), we may retain all Personal Data for backups, archiving, prevention of fraud and abuse, analytics, and satisfaction of other legal obligations we reasonably believe applicable.

    You authorize us to use and disclose any new or modified information that you provide in accordance with this Privacy Policy, and you agree that we are under no obligation to delete or modify information that you have previously chosen to provide us as to which you have not instructed us to take such action. Please remember, however, that if we have already disclosed some of your Personal Data to third parties, we cannot access that Personal Data any longer and cannot force the deletion or modification of any such information by the parties to whom we have made those disclosures.

    We may retain your Personal Data to comply with laws, prevent fraud, resolve disputes, troubleshoot problems, assist with any investigations, enforce our contracts, and take other actions otherwise permitted by law.

    Opt-out – If you send us an email with questions or comments, we may use your personally identifiable information to respond to your questions or comments, and we may save your questions or comments for future reference. For security reasons, we do not recommend that you send non-public personal information, such as passwords, social security numbers, or bank account information, to us by email. You may “opt out” of receiving future commercial email communications from us by clicking the “unsubscribe” link included at the bottom of most emails we send, or as provided below; provided, however, we reserve the right to send you transactional emails such as customer service communications. You may also notify us at hi@vivdigitalmedia.com to be removed from our mailing list.

    Access – You may request access to the personal information we have about you by submitting a request to hi@vivdigitalmedia.com.

    Amend – You may contact us at hi@vivdigitalmedia.com to amend or update your personal information.

    Forget – In certain situations, you may request that we erase or forget your personal data. To do so, please submit a request to hi@vivdigitalmedia.com.

    Please note that we may need to retain certain information for record keeping purposes or to complete transactions, or when required by law.

    EUROPEAN ECONOMIC OR UNITED KINGDOM RESIDENTS

    If you are User located in the European Economic Area or the United Kingdom, in accordance with European Union and United Kingdom data protection regulations, you have certain rights with respect to your personal data. You have the right to request access to your personal data;  in certain circumstances to correct, amend, delete, or restrict the use of your personal data by reaching us using the contact information provided below. In addition, you can object to the processing of your personal data in some circumstances (in particular, where we are not required to process your data to meet a contractual or other legal requirement). These rights may be limited, for example, if fulfilling your request would reveal personal data about another person, or if you ask us to delete information which we are required by law to retain, are permitted by law to retain, or have compelling legitimate interests in retaining (to the extent that applicable law permits us to retain such information based on our legitimate interests).

    Furthermore, if you believe that we have unlawfully processed your personal data, you have the right to submit a complaint to the contact information provided below, or to your respective data protection supervisory authority.

    CARLIFONIA RESIDENTS

    If you are a resident of the State of California and you have provided your personal information to us, you have certain rights under the California Consumer Privacy Act of 2018 (“CCPA”). You have the right to request that we disclose what personal information we collect, use, disclose, and sell. Contact us to exercise your right to know. You have the right to request deletion of your personal information we collect and maintain, we will only retain information regarding your purchases and payments to comply with our legal obligations. You have the right not to be discriminated against by us for exercising any of your rights under the CCPA.

    We disclose your personal information to third parties for the commercial purpose of providing you interest-based advertising. You have the right to opt out of the sale of your personal information by declining our cookies or by deleting all cookies stored in your browser and setting up your browser to block cookies being saved.

    Information security

    We seek to use reasonable organizational, technical, and administrative measures to protect the confidentiality, integrity, and availability of personal data. We encourage you to take care of the personal data in your possession that you process online, limit access to your computer and browser by signing out after you have finished your session, and avoid providing us with any sensitive information.

    Access and Disclosure

    You may make a verifiable request that we disclose the categories of personal information we have collected about you, the categories of sources of the personal information we collected about you, the business or commercial purpose for collecting or selling the personal information, the categories of third parties with whom we share your personal information, our use of the personal information and if the personal information was disclosed or sold to third parties, including the categories of personal information sold or disclosed.  You also have the right to make a verifiable request for a copy of the personal information collected about you for the twelve (12) months prior to the date of your request. The Company has not sold information in the last twelve (12) months.

    Deletion Request Rights

    You have the right to request that Company delete any of your personal information that we collected from you and retained, subject to certain exceptions.  We may deny your deletion request if retaining the personal information is necessary for us or our service provider(s) to:

    1. Complete the transaction for which we collected the personal information, provide a product or service that you requested, take actions reasonably anticipated within the context of our ongoing business relationship with you, or otherwise perform our contract with you.

    2. Detect security incidents, protect against malicious, deceptive, fraudulent, or illegal activity, or prosecute those responsible for such activities.

    3. Debug products to identify and repair errors that impair existing intended functionality.

    4. Exercise free speech, ensure the right of another consumer to exercise their free speech rights, or exercise another right provided for by law.

    5. Comply with the California Electronic Communications Privacy Act (Cal. Penal Code § 1546 et. seq.).

    6. Engage in public or peer-reviewed scientific, historical, or statistical research in the public interest that adheres to all other applicable ethics and privacy laws, when the information’s deletion may likely render impossible or seriously impair the research’s achievement, if you previously provided informed consent.

    7. Enable solely internal uses that are reasonably aligned with consumer expectations based on your relationship with us.

    8. Comply with a legal obligation.

    9. Make other internal and lawful uses of that information that are compatible with the context in which you provided it.

    Children Under 16

    We do not sell the personal information of consumers we actually know are less than 16 years of age, unless we receive affirmative authorization (the “right to opt-in”) from either the consumer who is between 13 and 16 years of age, or the parent or guardian of a consumer less than 13 years of age.

    No Discrimination

    We will not discriminate against you for exercising any of your CCPA rights.  Unless permitted by the CCPA, we will not:

    • Deny you products or services.

    • Charge you different prices or rates for goods or services, including through granting discounts or other benefits, or imposing penalties.

    • Provide you a different level or quality of products or services.

    • Suggest that you may receive a different price or rate for goods or services or a different level or quality of goods or services.

    Exercising Your Rights

    To exercise the access, disclosure and deletion rights described above, please submit a verifiable request to us by either (1) calling (719) 247-3958 ‬; (2) emailing support@workspaceboosters.com or sending us a written request to 732-E Eden Way North, Suite 250 Chesapeake VA 23320 US.

    You may only make a verifiable request for access or disclosure twice within a 12-month period.  You may also make a verifiable consumer request on behalf of your minor child. The verifiable consumer request must:

    • Provide sufficient information that allows us to reasonably verify you are the person about whom we collected personal information or an authorized representative.

    • Describe your request with sufficient detail that allows us to properly understand, evaluate, and respond to it.

    To respond to your request or provide you with personal information, Company must verify your identity or your authority to make the request.  We will only use personal information provided in a verifiable request to verify the requestor’s identity or authority to make the request.

    Timing

    We will respond to a verifiable consumer request within forty-five (45) days of its receipt.  If we require more time (up to 90 days), we will inform you of the reason and extension period in writing.  We will deliver our written response by mail or electronically, at your option. Any disclosures we provide will only cover the 12-month period preceding the verifiable request’s receipt.  The response we provide will also explain the reasons we cannot comply with a request, if applicable.

    SENSITIVE PERSONAL INFORMATION

    At no time should you submit sensitive personal information to the Website. This includes your social security number, information regarding race or ethnic origin, political opinions, religious beliefs, health information, criminal background, or trade union memberships. If you elect to submit such information to us, it will be subject to this Privacy Policy.

    CHILDREN’S INFORMATION

    The Website does not knowingly collect any personally identifiable information from children under the age of 16. If a parent or guardian believes that the Website has personally identifiable information of a child under the age of 16 in its database, please contact us immediately at hi@vivdigitalmedia.com and we will use our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

    ARBITRATION

    This Privacy Policy will be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of the State of Colorado. Any controversy or claim arising out of or relating to the Privacy Policy, or the breach thereof, shall be settled by arbitration administered by the American Arbitration Association (“AAA”) under its Commercial Arbitration Rules, and judgment on the award rendered by the arbitrator(s) may be entered in any court having jurisdiction thereof. The place of any such arbitration shall be in or near Denver, Colorado. The parties also agree that the AAA Optional Rules for Emergency Measures of Protection shall apply to the proceedings.

    LINKS TO OTHER WEBSITES

    This Privacy Policy applies only to the Website. The Website may contain links to other websites not operated or controlled by Company (the “Third-Party Sites”). The policies and procedures described here do not apply to the Third-Party Sites. The links from the Website do not imply that Company endorses or has reviewed the Third-Party Sites. We suggest contacting those sites directly for information on their privacy policies.

    OTHER TERMS AND CONDITIONS

    Your access to and use of the Website may also be subject to any separate agreements or terms and conditions you have signed or agreed to with Company.  Please refer to those agreements as needed.

    Regardless of any other provision in this Privacy Policy, we reserve the right to disclose any personally identifiable or non-personally identifiable information about you to: (a) fulfill a government request; (b) conform with the requirements of the law or legal process; (c) protect or defend our legal rights or property, our Website, or other users; or (d) protect, in an emergency, the health and safety of our customers or the general public. This includes exchanging information with third parties and organizations in connection with credit risk reduction and fraud protection.

    Changes to Company’s Privacy Policy

    The Website may change from time to time. As a result, at times it may be necessary for Company to make changes to this Privacy Policy. Company reserves the right to update or modify this Privacy Policy at any time and from time to time without prior notice. Please review this policy periodically, and especially before you provide any Personal Data. Your continued use of the Website after any changes or revisions to this Privacy Policy shall indicate your agreement with the terms of such revised Privacy Policy.

    CONTACT INFORMATION

    At any time, please contact us at hi@vivdigitalmedia.com for questions related to this Privacy Policy.

    Last updated: August 2, 2022.